Is Cadbury Choco Creme Oreo Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sandwich Biscuit Refined Wheat Flour (Maida), Sugar, Edible Vegetable Fat, Palmolein, Cocoa Solids, Invert Sugar, Leavening Agents (500(Ii), 503(Ii)), Edible Salt, Emulsifier, Contains Added Flavour (Nature Identical Flavouring Substances), Allergen Information: Contains Wheat, May Contain Milk
Check Cadbury Choco Creme Oreo against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Choco Creme Oreo in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateyVanilla
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


