Is Cadbury Dairy milk Cornflake Cluster Bites Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk chocolate [70%] (Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings); Cornflakes [30%] (Corn, Sugar, Salt, Barley Malt Extract, Dextrose, Vitamin & Mineral Mix (Niacin, Iron, Vitamin B6, Riboflavin, Thiamine, Folic Acid, Vitamin B12)). Contains Milk, Barley. May contain soya, eggs, and nuts.
Check Cadbury Dairy milk Cornflake Cluster Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy milk Cornflake Cluster Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


