Is Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 180g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 180g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 180g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Glutino® Gluten Free Chocolate Chip Cookies 8.6 oz. Pack
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
Where to buy
Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 180g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Bar


