Is Cajun-Style Turkey with Red Beans and Rice_70526 Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cooked Brown Rice (Water, Long Grain Brown Rice), Ground Turkey (Turkey, Natural Flavorings [Rosemary Extract]), Red Beans (Prepared Red Beans, Water, Salt, Sugar), Trinity Vegetable Mix (Green Pepper, Celery, Onions), Olive Oil (Refined Olive Oil, Extra Virgin Olive Oil), Parsley, Sun-Dried Tomatoes Prepared With Sulfur Dioxide To Retain Color, Cajun Style Seasoning (Paprika, Onion Powder, Salt, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Thyme, Basil, Cayenne).
Check Cajun-Style Turkey with Red Beans and Rice_70526 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun-Style Turkey with Red Beans and Rice_70526 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Oscar Mayer Gluten Free Turkey Bacon with 58% Less Fat & 57% Less Sodium, 12 oz Pack, 21-23 slices
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


