Is CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (ORANGE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Calcium (From Citrate), Magnesium (From Citrate), Hydrolyzed Collagen, Manganese, Boron, Vitamin K2, Vitamin D, Purified Water, Sorbitol, Citric Acid, Orange Flavour, Natural Fruit Flavour, Beta-carotene, Fruit And Vegetable Blend, Potassium Sorbate, Xanthan Gum, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf, Peach Flavour
Check CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (ORANGE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (ORANGE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Orange, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replinish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Immune Support Gummies with 500 mg Vitamin C, Folic Acid, and B Vitamins Orange, Tangerine, & Raspberry
Nature Made Calcium Magnesium Zinc with Vitamin D Tablets Value Size
Citracal Petites Calcium Citrate With Vitamin D3, Caplets, 200 Count
Where to buy
CALCIUM & MAGNESIUM CITRATE 2:1 WITH VITAMIN K2 AND COLLAGEN (ORANGE) – 500ML + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Bottle


