Is California Olive Ranch Cold Pressed 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oi Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Extra Virgin Olive Oil
Check California Olive Ranch Cold Pressed 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open California Olive Ranch Cold Pressed 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
California Olive Ranch Cold Pressed 100% California Extra Virgin Olive Oi is available at 5 retailers
Harris TeeterTargetVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruityPepperyEarthy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladGarnishing


