Is Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, M Natural Flavors, Caramel Color
Check Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Canada Dry Caffeine Free Ginger Ale Soda Pop, 7.5 fl oz, 6 Pack Cans is available at 21 retailers
AlbertsonsH-E-BVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterWalmartHy-VeeGiant EagleWegmansUnited SupermarketsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry'sThe Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


