Is Canada Dry Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade Ginger Ale Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Potassium, Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Sodium Citrate, Aspartame, Natural Flavour, Sodium Benzoate, Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Sorbate, Acacia Gum, Ester Gum, Allura Red, Tartrazine. Aspartame. Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Canada Dry Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade Ginger Ale against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Canada Dry Zero Sugar Raspberry Lemonade Ginger Ale in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Squeezed Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE FAT FREE / SUGAR FREE DRESSING, RASPBERRY VINAIGRETTE
Cool Whip OK Kosher Certification Zero Sugar Whipping Cream Tub, 8 oz
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


