Is Candy Kingdom Sour Rainbow Bites Candy, Sour Rainbow Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP, ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (WHEAT FLOUR, NIACIN, IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), WATER, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, DEXTROSE, PALM FAT, SODIUM MALATE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES OF FATTY ACIDS (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), COLORS (FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C RED NO. 40. FD&C BLUE NO.1, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check Candy Kingdom Sour Rainbow Bites Candy, Sour Rainbow against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Candy Kingdom Sour Rainbow Bites Candy, Sour Rainbow in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


