Is Cannellini Beans Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Cannellini Beans

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cannellini beans (60%), water.

Check Cannellini Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishSoupMeal PrepSalad