Is Caramel Dip, 0.6 lb Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream (Milk), Cane Sugar, Tapioca Syrup, Butter (Cream, Salt), Vanilla, Sea Salt.
Check Caramel Dip, 0.6 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Dip, 0.6 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Caramel Dip, 0.6 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Dip · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetButteryVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking


