Is Caramel Macchiato for K-Cup Keurig 2.0 Brewers, 42 Count, Victor Allen’s Coffee Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Pods Dairy Free?

Ingredients
100% Arabica coffee, artificial and natural flavorings
Check Caramel Macchiato for K-Cup Keurig 2.0 Brewers, 42 Count, Victor Allen’s Coffee Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Pods against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Caramel Macchiato for K-Cup Keurig 2.0 Brewers, 42 Count, Victor Allen’s Coffee Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Pods in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Pumpkin Spice Naturally Flavored Coffee, Keurig K-Cup Coffee Pods, 22 Count
Great Value 100% Arabica Creamy Hazelnut Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 12 Count
Dunkin' Donuts Original Blend K-Cup Coffee Pods, Medium Roast, 72 Count
Dunkin' Hazelnut Flavored Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 22ct
Folgers Buttery Caramel Artificially Flavored Coffee, Keurig K Cup Pods, 24 Count Box
Where to buy
Caramel Macchiato for K-Cup Keurig 2.0 Brewers, 42 Count, Victor Allen’s Coffee Medium Roast Single Serve Coffee Pods is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


