Is CARAMEL SWIRL CHURNED CREAMY VANILLA FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM CUPS WITH A CARAMEL SWIRL, CARAMEL SWIRL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BUTTERMILK, NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, CARAMEL SWIRL [CORN SYRUP, WATER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (CONDENSED MILK, SUGAR), SUGAR, SWEETENED CONDENSED SKIM MILK (CONDENSED SKIM MILK, SUGAR), CORN STARCH-MODIFIED, SODIUM ALGINATE, SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE], CORN SYRUP, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, WHEY, STABILIZER [GUAR GUM, MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, XANTHAN GUM, POLYSORBATE 80, CARRAGEENAN], VANILLA FLAVOR [HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR], ANNATTO, EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check CARAMEL SWIRL CHURNED CREAMY VANILLA FLAVORED REDUCED FAT ICE CREAM CUPS WITH A CARAMEL SWIRL, CARAMEL SWIRL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking