Is Carbonaut Tropical Coconut Cardamom Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- gluten-free oats
- fibre blend
gluten-free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Almonds, Sunflower seeds, Fibre blend (inulin, gluten-free oats, resistant tapioca starch and/or resistant potato starch, bamboo), Coconut, High oleic sunflower oil, Pumpkin seeds, Coconut palm sugar, Sea salt, Natural flavors, Tocopherols (vitamin E), Stevia extract. Contains: Almonds, Coconut. May contain traces of all other tree nuts.
Check Carbonaut Tropical Coconut Cardamom against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Carbonaut Tropical Coconut Cardamom in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
About this product
Snack · Bar


