Is Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Large Butter Beans, 14 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter Beans, Water, Salt, Ascorbic Acid

Check Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Large Butter Beans, 14 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Caribbean Exotic Gourmet Large Butter Beans, 14 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyNeutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side DishIngredientSaladSoup