Is Caribbean Jerk Seasoning Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Spices (including Red Pepper), Dextrose, Caramel Color, Chives, and Sulfiting Agents.

Check Caribbean Jerk Seasoning against your own diets in the app.