Is Carne Seca Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Sea Salt, Spices, Garlic, Paprika and Monosodium Glutamate.

Check Carne Seca against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Whole, Strip

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPaprikaSalty
Texture
ChewyTender
Commonly used for
Snacking