Is Castelvetrano Olive Pouch Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Salt, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, | Olives, Eau, Sel, Acide Lactique, Acide Ascorbique

Check Castelvetrano Olive Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Castelvetrano Olive Pouch is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping