Is Cavendish & Harvey Sweets Wildberry Drops Soy Free?

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, fruit juice concentrates (1%) (raspberry, blueberry, blackberry), acid (citric acid), colouring plant extracts (black carrot, beetroot), natural flavourings
Check Cavendish & Harvey Sweets Wildberry Drops against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cavendish & Harvey Sweets Wildberry Drops in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Lily’s Sweets Dark Chocolate Premium Baking Chips, 55% Cocoa, 9 oz (Case of 12)
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Buckwheat Wildberry Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
Ricola The Original Natural Herb Cough Suppressant Throat Drops 21 ct Bag
Luden's Wild Cherry Sore Throat Drops
Luden's Throat Drops, Wild Cherry
Where to buy
Cavendish & Harvey Sweets Wildberry Drops is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


