Is CAWSTON PRESS, SPARKLING APPLE & GINGER BEVERAGE GINGER BEER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED SPRING WATER, PRESSED APPLE JUICE, SUGAR, GINGER EXTRACT, ASCORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT COLOR)

Check CAWSTON PRESS, SPARKLING APPLE & GINGER BEVERAGE GINGER BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go