Is Cbd American Shaman Chamomile Citrus Honey Sparkling Tea, Chamomile Citrus Honey Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
- natural flavoring
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
BREWED TEA, HEMP EXTRACT, ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID (ANTIOXIDANT), VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVORING. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS ORGANIC RAW CANE SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, HEMP EXTRACT, VITAMIN C (ASCORBIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Cbd American Shaman Chamomile Citrus Honey Sparkling Tea, Chamomile Citrus Honey against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cbd American Shaman Chamomile Citrus Honey Sparkling Tea, Chamomile Citrus Honey in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Honey Vanilla Chamomile 20 Count - 1.7 Oz
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Cozy Chamomile -- 20 Tea Bags
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


