Is Celery Hearts - 16oz Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Celery.
Check Celery Hearts - 16oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celery Hearts - 16oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Celery Hearts - 16oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Stick
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingSoup


