Is Celsius Tropical Vibe Energy Drink, Starfruit Pineapple Edition, Sparkling Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Other Ingredients: Carbonated Filtered Water, Citric Acid (Citric Acid Is Added For Flavor; It Is Not Used As A Preservative), Natural Flavor, Sucralose, Beta Carotene For Color.
Check Celsius Tropical Vibe Energy Drink, Starfruit Pineapple Edition, Sparkling against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Celsius Tropical Vibe Energy Drink, Starfruit Pineapple Edition, Sparkling in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Celsius Sparkling Wild Berry Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
Celsius Tropical Vibe
Celsius Live Fit Arctic Vibe Sparkling Frozen Berry 356ml
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Celsius Tropical Vibe Energy Drink, Starfruit Pineapple Edition, Sparkling is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


