Is CENTRAL MARKET LEMON BLACKBERRY CLUB SODA, GLASS BOTTLES, 4 PK, 6.8 FL OZ EA Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED MINERAL WATER, HIMALAYAN SALT, NATURAL LEMON FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check CENTRAL MARKET LEMON BLACKBERRY CLUB SODA, GLASS BOTTLES, 4 PK, 6.8 FL OZ EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET LEMON BLACKBERRY CLUB SODA, GLASS BOTTLES, 4 PK, 6.8 FL OZ EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sprite Zero Sugar Soda Pop Lemon Lime Pack In Bottles - 6-16.9 Fl. Oz.
IBC Root Beer Made with Sugar Soda, 12 Fl Oz Glass Bottles, 4 Count
IBC IBC Cream Soda Made with Sugar Cream Soda Made with Sugar - 4 Pack Glass Bottles
IBC Black Cherry Made With Sugar Soda, 12 Fl Oz, 4 Pack Glass Bottles
Club Soda - 33.8 fl oz Bottle - Market Pantry™
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET LEMON BLACKBERRY CLUB SODA, GLASS BOTTLES, 4 PK, 6.8 FL OZ EA is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


