Is CENTRAL MARKET OAK SMOKED PEPPER ROTISSERIE CHICKEN HALF, EA Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken
chicken
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
chicken, oak smoked garlic pepper salt (sea salt, black pepper, garlic, natural pit smoke essence)
Check CENTRAL MARKET OAK SMOKED PEPPER ROTISSERIE CHICKEN HALF, EA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CENTRAL MARKET OAK SMOKED PEPPER ROTISSERIE CHICKEN HALF, EA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chef Bruce Aidells Fully Cooked Chicken & Apple Smoked Chicken Sausage - 4ct/12oz
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Sliced Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast - 9oz
ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST COATED WITH PAPRIKA AND OTHER SEASONINGS, ROTISSERIE SEASONED, CHICKEN BREAST
Aidells® Smoked Chicken Sausage, Italian Style with Mozzarella Cheese, 12 oz. (4 Fully Cooked Links)
Sabatino's Smoked Chicken Sausage, Paleo, Basil & Cracked Black Pepper
Where to buy
CENTRAL MARKET OAK SMOKED PEPPER ROTISSERIE CHICKEN HALF, EA is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Piece


