Is Central Market Organics Jasmine Green Tea Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Jasmine Green Tea
Check Central Market Organics Jasmine Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Central Market Organics Jasmine Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Green Valley Organics Organic Lactose Free Cream Cheese, 8 oz
Green Valley Organics, Yogurt Lactose Free Plain Lowfat Organic, 24 Ounce
Lipton Diet Green Tea, Citrus (12 Count, 16.9 Fl Oz Each)
Celsius® Peach Mango Green Tea Dietary Supplement Energy Drink
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
Where to buy
Central Market Organics Jasmine Green Tea is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Dried
Flavor
Floral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


