Is Certified Hatch Chile Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ce A Albertsons Salsa Hot Packed On Sell Thru Net Wt/ct, Unit Price Total Pr Nov 21,19 Nov,27,19 1 40/Pcs 4,00 Tomatoes (Tomatoes,calcium Chloridde,citric Acid), Jalapeno Peppers, Serrano Peppers, Habanero Peppers (Habanero Peppers, Salt, Citirc Acid,sodium Benzoate), Garlic Cilantro, Salt, Sodium Benzoate And Potassium Sorbate (As ), Tdmkperishable Keep Refrigerated, Net Wt, Olb 14Oz (397G), Total Price 4,00 0242700 404003 02:14 Dist, By Safeway Inc, Pleasanton Ca, 94588 Store Guaranteer

Check Certified Hatch Chile against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking