Is Chai Moments Instant Chai Latte Cinnamon 10 Individual Packets Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Whole Milk Powder, Skim Milk Powder, Instant Black Tea, Vegetable Fiber (Chicory), Spices (Cinnamon, Black Pepper), Natural Flavor
Check Chai Moments Instant Chai Latte Cinnamon 10 Individual Packets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chai Moments Instant Chai Latte Cinnamon 10 Individual Packets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Chai Moments Instant Chai Latte Cinnamon 10 Individual Packets is available at 3 retailers
Walmart CaLoblawsReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Beverage · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


