Is CHEESE CELLAR CAJUN CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER & OTHER SPICES, PAPRIKA, GARLIC, ONION, SOYBEAN OIL, SILICON DIOXIDE.
Check CHEESE CELLAR CAJUN CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESE CELLAR CAJUN CHEESE CURDS, CHEESE CELLAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingCooking


