Is CHEESY BLISS SRIRACHA STYLE BARS, SRIRACHA Soy Free?

Ingredients
RICE BASE (FILTERED WATER, RICE FLOUR), CASEIN (SKIM MILK PROTEIN), COCONUT OIL, CANOLA OIL, SRIRACHA SAUCE (RED JALAPENOS, AGED CAYENNE PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC, VINEGAR, WATER, CITRIC ACID), NATURAL FLAVOR, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM CITRATE, RICE MALTODEXTRIN, TRICALCIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM POLYPHOSPHATES, LACTIC ACID (NON-DAIRY), VITAMINS & MINERALS. VITAMINS & MINERALS: VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN E (TOCOPHERYL ACETATE), ASCORBIC ACID, FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), IRON (FERRIC ORTHOPHOSPHATE)
Check CHEESY BLISS SRIRACHA STYLE BARS, SRIRACHA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHEESY BLISS SRIRACHA STYLE BARS, SRIRACHA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Peanut Butter Granola Bars
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
OATS 'N HONEY CRUNCHY GRANOLA BARS, OATS 'N HONEY
Schar Deli Gluten Free Style Bread - 8.5 Oz
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


