Is Chef's Cupboard 3 Bean Chili Soup Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
pinto beans*, red beans*, black beans*, enriched long grain rice (rice, niacin, ferric orthophosphate, thiamin mononitrate, folic acid), maltodextrin (from corn), onions*, peppers* (green bell, red bell, chili, ancho chili), celery*, salt, cornstarch, spices, natural flavor, sugar, garlic, hydrolyzed soy protein, natural chicken flavor, caramel color, cocoa powder, disodium inosinate and disodium guanylate, citric acid. "dried contains: soy.
Check Chef's Cupboard 3 Bean Chili Soup Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Cupboard 3 Bean Chili Soup Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Lipton Recipe Secrets Onion Recipe Soup & Dip Mix
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, EXTRA NOODLE, EXTRA NOODLE
LIPTON, SOUP SECRETS, SOUP MIX WITH REAL CHICKEN FLAVOR BROTH, NOODLE SOUP, NOODLE SOUP
McCormick Classic Chili Seasoning Mix Packet, 1.25 oz
Knorr Vegetable Soup Mix and Recipe Mix - 1.4 Oz
About this product
Soup · Dried


