Is Chef's Cupboard Cooking Stock Vegetable Soy Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CARROTS, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, SUGAR, CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CELERY JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, ONIONS, CELERY, CARAMEL COLOR.
Check Chef's Cupboard Cooking Stock Vegetable against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chef's Cupboard Cooking Stock Vegetable in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 40% Vegetable Oil Original - 15 Oz
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Swanson® 100% Natural Unsalted Chicken Cooking Stock 32 Oz
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


