Is Cherchies Vidalia Onion Peach Salsa Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Vidalia Onions, Peaches, Sugar, Water, Green And Red Peppers, Brown Sugar, Lemon Juice, Vinegar, Cornstarch, Salt, Hot Pepper Sauce, Parsley Flakes, Ground Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Turmeric, Black Pepper, White Pepper, Paprika, Natural Vegetable Gum
Check Cherchies Vidalia Onion Peach Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherchies Vidalia Onion Peach Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherchies Vidalia Onion Peach Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySpicyTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


