Is CHERRY FLAVORED CHEW CANDY CANES, CHERRY Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN SYRUP SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, RED 40 LAKE.
Check CHERRY FLAVORED CHEW CANDY CANES, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY FLAVORED CHEW CANDY CANES, CHERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


