Is CHERRY, ORANGE AND GRAPE FROZEN CONFECTIONS SLUSH POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE AND GRAPE Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Corn Syrup, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Contains 1% Or Less Of Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Guar Gum, Cellulose Gum, Xanthan Gum, Yellow 6, Blue 1, Red 40, May Contain Milk,manufactured In A Facility That Processes Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Cashews, Coconut, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Peanuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Walnuts
Check CHERRY, ORANGE AND GRAPE FROZEN CONFECTIONS SLUSH POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE AND GRAPE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHERRY, ORANGE AND GRAPE FROZEN CONFECTIONS SLUSH POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE AND GRAPE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Great Value Taters Seasoned and Shredded Potatoes, 32 oz, 2 lbs (Frozen)
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Alexia Crinkle Cut Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt and Black Pepper, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Feel Good Foods Chicken and Vegetable Gluten-Free Egg Rolls (Frozen - 0.5 Unit)
Where to buy
CHERRY, ORANGE AND GRAPE FROZEN CONFECTIONS SLUSH POPS, CHERRY, ORANGE AND GRAPE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick


