Is Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, caramel color, natural flavors, phosphoric acid, caffeine
Check Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cherry Vanilla Coke, Cherry Vanilla Flavored Coca-Cola Soda Pop Soft Drink, Fridge Pack, 12 fl oz, 12 Pack is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Can


