Is Chewing gum menthe verte Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Edulcorants Xylitol, Sorbitol, Aspartame, Mannitol, Acesulfame-k, Sucralose, Gomme Base, Humectant Glycerol, Epaississant Gomme Arabique, Aromes, Emulsifiant Lecithine De Soja, Agent D'enrobage Cire De Carnauba, Antioxydant Bha
Check Chewing gum menthe verte against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewing gum menthe verte in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


