No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHUNK GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE CHUNK Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRANOLA (WHOLE ROLLED OATS, RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, MOLASSES, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT), CORN SYRUP, CRISP RICE (RICE FLOUR, SUGAR, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DRIED MALT EXTRACT [CONTAINS CORN SYRUP SOLIDS], SALT), CHOCOLATE CHUNKS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, ANHYDROUS DEXTROSE, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), GLYCERIN, CANOLA OIL, FRUCTOSE, HONEY, CALCIUM CARBONATE, SALT, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), WHEAT FLAKES, DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT, ASCORBIC ACID, ROSEMARY EXTRACT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR.

Check CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHUNK GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE CHUNK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Soy Free? CHEWY CHOCOLATE CHUNK GRANOLA BARS, CHOCOLATE CHUNK | Spoonful