Is Chewy Ginger Candy Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Mango Juice [10%], Ginger Extract [9%], Coconut Oil.
Check Chewy Ginger Candy Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chewy Ginger Candy Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Chocolate Chip Coconut, Box
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
Snickers Snickers, Chocolate Candy Bar, Single Size
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


