Is CHI Tea Tree Oil Serum Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cyclopentasiloxane, Cyclotetrasiloxane, Dimethiconol, Caprylyl Methicone, Cyclohexasiloxane, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree) Leaf Oil, Mentha Piperita (Peppermint) Leaf Oil, Lavandula Angustifolia (Lavender) Oil, Phenoxyethanol, Aqua/Water/Eau, C12-15 Alkyl Benzoate.

Check CHI Tea Tree Oil Serum against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHI Tea Tree Oil Serum is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
Unknown