Is CHIANTI ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSINGS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NON GMO EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, VINEGAR, SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, SPICES AND HERBS, ONION, CHIANTI WINE AND XANTHAN GUM
Check CHIANTI ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHIANTI ITALIAN VINAIGRETTE DRESSINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
VinegaryGarlickyHerbaceousTangy
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


