Is Chicken Dinner Honey Mustard Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Honey (5%), Tapioca Fibre, Vinegar, Mustard (4.5%), Australian Sea Salt, Garlic, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavour, Vitamin C, Mushroom, Thyme, Linseed Fibre, Onion, Turmeric, Mustard Oil (0.1%), Oregano, Natural Sweetener (Monk Fruit Extract)

Check Chicken Dinner Honey Mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetTangyHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSaladDippingMeal Prep