Is Chicken & Duck XL Selection Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Nori Seaweed, Paprika Flakes, Pumpkin Powder, Rice Vinegar, Diced Ginger and Vinegar (Ginger, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Rice Vinegar, Salt), Mayonnaise (Water, Rapeseed Oil Cornflour Pasteurised Egg Yolk Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, White Wine Vinger Mustard Seeds), Fail Fer Suit Cheese (Milk), Salt. Allergy Advice:

Check Chicken & Duck XL Selection against your own diets in the app.

Soy Free? Chicken & Duck XL Selection | Spoonful