Is CHICKEN FLAVORED BROTH BASE & SEASONING, CHICKEN Soy Free?

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SALT (INCLUDES SEA SALT), DEXTROSE (MADE FROM CORN), MALTODEXTRIN (MADE FROM CORN), CHICKEN BLEND (CHICKEN FAT, COOKED CHICKEN), YEAST EXTRACT, ONION POWDER, CHICKEN BROTH GARLIC POWDER TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR) WHITE PEPPER, PARSLEY, SPICE EXTRACT (INCLUDES CELERY).
Check CHICKEN FLAVORED BROTH BASE & SEASONING, CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN FLAVORED BROTH BASE & SEASONING, CHICKEN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


