Is CHICKEN PAD THAI LIGHTLY BREADED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH RICE NOODLES, MATCHSTICK CARROTS, RED PEPPER AND GREEN ONIONS IN A THAI-STYLE SAUCE + VEGETABLE EGG ROLL, CHICKEN PAD THAI Dairy Free?

Ingredients
BOWL (RICE NOODLES (WATER, RICE FLOUR, SOYBEAN OIL), SAUCE (WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SUNFLOWER SPREAD (ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEED, SUGAR, SALT), TOMATO PASTE, CHICKEN BASE (ROASTED CHICKEN, SALT, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, SPICE EXTRACTIVES), NATURAL RED CURRY PASTE (CHILI, GARLIC, SHALLOT, SALT, LEMONGRASS, SPICES, SUGAR, GALANGAL), LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: CORNSTARCH, RED CHILI PEPPERS, YEAST EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL PEANUT ROAST TYPE FLAVOR (SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA.), LIGHTLY BREADED CHICKEN (CHICKEN WHITE MEAT, WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: POTATO STARCH, SOY SAUCE (WATER, WHEAT, SOYBEANS, SALT), SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, SPICES, EGGS. FRIED IN VEGETABLE OIL), CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPER, GREEN ONION.), VEGETABLE EGG ROLL (FILLING: (CABBAGE, CARROTS, SUGAR, GREEN ONION, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, CORNSTARCH, YEAST EXTRACT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, VEGETABLE FLAVOR (CORN STARCH, SALT, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL FLAVOR, YEAST EXTRACT), ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR (GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT)), WRAPPER: (WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, PALM OIL, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, SOY LECITHIN.), FRIED IN VEGETABLE OIL.).
Check CHICKEN PAD THAI LIGHTLY BREADED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH RICE NOODLES, MATCHSTICK CARROTS, RED PEPPER AND GREEN ONIONS IN A THAI-STYLE SAUCE + VEGETABLE EGG ROLL, CHICKEN PAD THAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHICKEN PAD THAI LIGHTLY BREADED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH RICE NOODLES, MATCHSTICK CARROTS, RED PEPPER AND GREEN ONIONS IN A THAI-STYLE SAUCE + VEGETABLE EGG ROLL, CHICKEN PAD THAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that derive from animals and 2 ingredients could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 5 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PEAS, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, SCRAMBLED EGGS & RICE IN A ROASTED GARLIC SOY SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
RICE & CHICKEN WHITE CHICKEN MEAT AND RICE WITH CARROTS AND PEAS IN A SAVORY SAUCE, RICE & CHICKEN
CHICKEN ENCHILADA BAKE TENDER CILANTRO LIME WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH BLACK BEANS, WHITE RICE, CORN TORTILLAS, CHEDDAR CHEESE, AND ROASTED CORN - ALL TOPPED WITH AN INSANELY TASTY GREEN ENCHILADA SAUCE, CHICKEN ENCHILADA BAKE
SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN WHITE MEAT CHICKEN FRITTERS WITH RICE, BELL PEPPERS, ONIONS AND PINEAPPLE IN A SWEET AND SOUR SAUCE, SWEET & SOUR CHICKEN
CHICKEN FRIED RICE WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN AND CARROTS, EDAMAME, ONION AND EGG, CHICKEN
About this product
Frozen Meal · Frozen


