Is CHILI LIME CHICKEN & RANCH SNACKER CHILI LIME SEASONED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, SNAP PEAS AND CARROTS WITH A CREAMY RANCH DIP, CHILI LIME CHICKEN & RANCH SNACKER Gluten Free?

Ingredients
Grilled Chili Lime Seasoned Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat (Chicken Breast Meat With Rib Meat, Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Less Than 2% Spices (Including Paprika), Rice Starch, Brown Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Natural Flavor, Chili Pepper, Cilantro, Sugar, Canola Oil, Lime Oil), Ranch Dressing (Canola Oil, Non Fat Buttermilk (Whey, Water, Skim Milk Powder, Corn Starch, Tapioca Starch, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Culture), Water, Maltodextrin, White Wine Vinegar, Egg Yolk, Salt, Sugar, Buttermilk Powder, Distilled Vinegar, Seasoning Blend (Salt, Maltodextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Dried Onion, Dried Garlic, Autolyzed Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor, Spice, Parsley, Guar Gum), Sodium Citrate, Dextrose, Xanthan Gum, Butter (Cream, Salt), Dried Garlic, Dried Onion, Spices, Mustard Flour, Natural Flavors, Modified Corn, Starch), Snap Peas, Carrots
Check CHILI LIME CHICKEN & RANCH SNACKER CHILI LIME SEASONED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, SNAP PEAS AND CARROTS WITH A CREAMY RANCH DIP, CHILI LIME CHICKEN & RANCH SNACKER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CHILI LIME CHICKEN & RANCH SNACKER CHILI LIME SEASONED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, SNAP PEAS AND CARROTS WITH A CREAMY RANCH DIP, CHILI LIME CHICKEN & RANCH SNACKER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Gluten Free diet?
A gluten-free diet excludes all foods containing gluten, a protein found in wheat, barley, rye, and their derivatives. It's essential for people with celiac disease, gluten intolerance, or wheat allergy, as consuming gluten can trigger inflammation and digestive issues. Common gluten-containing foods include bread, pasta, cereals, and baked goods, though many gluten-free alternatives now exist using rice, corn, or almond flour. Beyond medical necessity, some people choose a gluten-free lifestyle for perceived health benefits, though experts emphasize the importance of maintaining a balanced diet rich in fiber, vitamins, and minerals when eliminating gluten-containing grains.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Gluten Free
No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 6 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →No. This product is not low FODMAP as it lists 5 ingredients that are likely high FODMAP at 1 serving and 6 ingredients that could be moderate or high FODMAP depending on source or serving size.
Details →Similar Products
HERB ROASTED CHICKEN TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & CREAMY HERB SAUCE WITH ROASTED POTATOES & BROCCOLI, HERB ROASTED CHICKEN
CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES WITH RIB MEAT ROASTED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH CREAMY MASHED POTATOES AND FLAVORFUL CHICKEN GRAVY, CHICKEN BREAST & GRAVY WITH MASHED POTATOES
TENDER WHITE MEAT CHICKEN WITH PEAS, CARROTS, GREEN ONIONS, SCRAMBLED EGGS & RICE IN A ROASTED GARLIC SOY SAUCE, CHICKEN FRIED RICE
RICE & CHICKEN WHITE CHICKEN MEAT AND RICE WITH CARROTS AND PEAS IN A SAVORY SAUCE, RICE & CHICKEN
CRUSTLESS CHICKEN POT PIE GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST WITH CARROTS, CORN, PEAS AND DUMPLINGS IN A SAVORY POT PIE SAUCE CAFE STEAMERS, CRUSTLESS CHICKEN POT PIE
Where to buy
CHILI LIME CHICKEN & RANCH SNACKER CHILI LIME SEASONED WHITE MEAT CHICKEN, SNAP PEAS AND CARROTS WITH A CREAMY RANCH DIP, CHILI LIME CHICKEN & RANCH SNACKER is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


