Is CHILI & LIME FLAVORED WHEAT SNACK, CHILI & LIME Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, CORN STARCH, PALM OIL, IODIZED SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, CHILI PEPPER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE.

Check CHILI & LIME FLAVORED WHEAT SNACK, CHILI & LIME against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CHILI & LIME FLAVORED WHEAT SNACK, CHILI & LIME is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SpicyTangySavory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go