Is Chipotle Chicken Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cooked White Rice, Cooked Black Beans, Chipotle Sauce Water, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Sugar, Creamer Coconut Oil, Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate, Sodium & Potassium Phosphate, Monodiglycerides, Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin, Cream B
Check Chipotle Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chipotle Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
About this product
Poultry · Frozen


