Is Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Salted Caramel 190g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Thickeners (Rice Starch, Pectin), Natural Flavours, Natural Colour (Caramel), Plant Based Sweetener (Steviol Glycosides), Salt, Mineral Salt (Calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulators (Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate), Enzyme (Lactase), Live Cultures (Milk).
Check Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Salted Caramel 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani 20G Protein Greek Yogurt Pouch Salted Caramel 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
SaltySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


