Is Chobani Greek Yogurt Pouch Raspberry | 140g Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain lactose.

Ingredients
Skim Milk, Sugar, Cream (Milk), Raspberry (4%), Vegetable Gums (Pectin, Guar Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Natural Flavours, Mineral Salt (Calcium Citrate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Vegetable Concentrate, Live Cultures (Milk).
Check Chobani Greek Yogurt Pouch Raspberry | 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Chobani Greek Yogurt Pouch Raspberry | 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Chobani Greek Yogurt Pouch Raspberry | 140g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieMeal Prep


